Quimper vs Fos-sur-Mer: Live Score, 24 Oct 2026
Quimper
vs
Fos-sur-Mer
18+ | Gamble responsibly
Tip-off: 20:00
Season Record
Quimper
Fos-sur-Mer
W - L
2 - 2
1 - 3
Games
4
4
Pts/game
80.8
77.5
Conc/game
77.8
86.8
Promotion - LNB
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PF | PA | +/- | Win% | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denain-Voltaire LNB | 4 | 4 | 0 | 340 | 279 | +61 | 100.0% | |
1 | Roanne LNB | 37 | 30 | 7 | 3276 | 2912 | +364 | 81.1% |
LNB
Promotion - Elite 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PF | PA | +/- | Win% | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Evreux Elite 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 360 | 327 | +33 | 75.0% | |
2 | Pau-Orthez Elite 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 37 | 26 | 11 | 3226 | 2944 | +282 | 70.3% | |
3 | Caen Elite 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 376 | 359 | +17 | 75.0% | |
4 | Levallois Elite 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 326 | 319 | +7 | 75.0% | |
5 | Poitiers Elite 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 354 | 341 | +13 | 50.0% | |
6 | Ada Blois Elite 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 361 | 353 | +8 | 50.0% |
Elite 2 (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)
Promotion - Elite 2 (Play-in)
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PF | PA | +/- | Win% | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Antibes Elite 2 (Play-in) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 320 | 321 | -1 | 50.0% | |
8 | Le Havre Elite 2 (Play-in) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 358 | 350 | +8 | 50.0% | |
9 | Orleans Elite 2 (Play-in) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 339 | 315 | +24 | 50.0% | |
10 | Vichy Elite 2 (Play-in) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 348 | 353 | -5 | 50.0% |
Elite 2 (Play-in)
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PF | PA | +/- | Win% | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Quimper | 4 | 2 | 2 | 323 | 311 | +12 | 50.0% | |
12 | Nantes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 305 | 311 | -6 | 50.0% | |
13 | Chalons-Reims | 4 | 2 | 2 | 307 | 315 | -8 | 50.0% | |
13 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
14 | St. Chamond | 4 | 2 | 2 | 361 | 372 | -11 | 50.0% | |
14 | Saint Quentin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
15 | Hyeres-Toulon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 326 | 342 | -16 | 50.0% | |
16 | La Rochelle | 4 | 1 | 3 | 362 | 377 | -15 | 25.0% | |
17 | Rouen | 4 | 1 | 3 | 334 | 353 | -19 | 25.0% | |
18 | Aix Maurienne | 4 | 1 | 3 | 327 | 362 | -35 | 25.0% |
Relegation
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PF | PA | +/- | Win% | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Fos-sur-Mer Relegation | 4 | 1 | 3 | 310 | 347 | -37 | 25.0% | |
20 | Challans Relegation | 37 | 4 | 33 | 2872 | 3256 | -384 | 10.8% | |
20 | ASA Relegation | 4 | 1 | 3 | 318 | 348 | -30 | 25.0% |
Relegation
Tap a series to see game results · PF = Points For · PA = Points Against
Win Probability
Quimper
67%
Fos-sur-Mer
33%