Argentino A Table: Standings, Points & Form

#TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1San Martín Formosa8521+917
1Alvarado8431+515
1Boca Unidos8431+715
1Costa Brava9441+416
2San Martin Mendoza9441+316
2Chivilcoy8431+415
2Cipolletti8431+315
2Gimnasia E.R.8422+714
3Olimpo Bahia Blanca8341+313
3Deportivo Rincón9432+615
3El Linqueno8341+413
3Sol de América8422+214
4Defensores Belgrano VR8413+313
4Biblioteca Atenas8413+213
4Sportivo Las Parejas8332+512
4Fundación Amigos9432+315
5Defensores de Vilelas8332+312
5Kimberley8323+211
5Douglas Haig8332+512
5Juventud U.U.9423+114
6Germinal9342+313
69 de Julio Rafaela8332+312
6Independiente Chivilcoy8332+312
6Argentino MM8323011
7Atlético Escobar8323-511
7Guillermo Brown9324-111
7Villa Mitre8242+110
7Bartolomé Mitre8125-75
8Huracán Las Heras8215-57
8Círculo Deportivo9324-111
8Sarmiento Resistencia8206-116
8Sarmiento de La Banda8125-85
9Sportivo Belgrano8125-115
9Tucumán Central8026-132
9Sol de Mayo9207-86
9Juventud Antoniana8026-112
10Santamarina9207-106