Druga NL Table: Standings, Points & Form

#TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1Uskok Klis9702+1421
2Bjelovar9522+917
3Dugo Selo9513+616
4Jarun8350+514
5Trnje9423+414
6Uljanik Pula10424-314
7Slavonija Pozega9333+112
8Solin9333+112
9Zaprešić9333-112
10Zagora9252+111
11Radnik Krizevci9324-311
12Grobnican9324-611
13Dragovoljac9315-710
14Lucko9234-29
15Varteks Varaždin9225-68
16Koprivnica9126-135