Premier Division (Malta) Table: Standings, Points & Form

#TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1Valletta8611+1219
2Marsaxlokk8521+517
3Floriana8431+915
4Mosta8341+213
5Hamrun8332+312
6Sliema8323-111
7Balzan8242+210
8Birkirkara8314+110
9Hibernians8233-49
10Żabbar8224-48
11Gżira8044-114
12Birżebbuġa8017-141