1-SNL Table: Standings, Points & Form

#TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1Maribor12660+1224
2Koper12642+822
3Bravo12543+119
4O. Ljubljana12534+318
5Nafta12525+217
6Celje11443+116
7Aluminij12345+313
8Mura12255-1111
9Grosuplje12327-1011
10Radomlje11146-97